1° giornata - 2 marzo 2013
Hydrosport Matera
C.A. Il Tritone Potenza
11 - 8
Matera 30/01/2013
21:30
Rende Nuoto
Fimco Sport Maglie
10 - 6
San Fili (CS)
16:00
Taranto
20:00
Rari Nantes L Auditore Crotone
GP Modugno
1 - 11
Crotone
14:00

 

2° giornata - 9 marzo 2013
Modugno
12:30
Master Valenzano
Fimco Sport Maglie
6 - 6
Bari
13:00
C.A. Il Tritone Potenza
Rende Nuoto
7 - 7
Potenza
19:30
Hydrosport Matera
Rari Nantes L Auditore Crotone
8 - 9
Matera 10/3/2013
16:00

 

3° giornata - 16 marzo 2013
Rende Nuoto
Hydrosport Matera
11 - 10
San Fili (CS)
16:00
Master Valenzano
C.A. Il Tritone Potenza
7 - 8
Bari
15:00
Fimco Sport Maglie
GP Modugno
6 - 7
(Brindisi)Poggiardo
13:00
Bari
13:15

 

4° giornata - 23 marzo 2013
Taranto

21:30

C.A. Il Tritone Potenza
GP Modugno
5 - 10
Potenza
19:30
Master Valenzano
Hydrosport Matera
12 - 10
Bari
14:00
Rari Nantes L Auditore Crotone
Rende Nuoto
5 - 6
Crotone
14:00

 

5° giornata - 6 aprile 2013
Rende Nuoto
Master Valenzano
22 - 8
San Fili (CS)
16:00
GP Modugno
Hydrosport Matera
13 - 7
Modugno
12:30
Taranto
20:00
Fimco Sport Maglie
Rari Nantes L Auditore Crotone
15 - 6
Poggiardo 7/4
17:00

 

6° giornata - 13 aprile 2013
C.A. Il Tritone Potenza
Fimco Sport Maglie
5 - 10
Potenza
19:30
Matera 5/5
16:00
Rende Nuoto
GP Modugno
3 - 5
Cosenza
15:30
Master Valenzano
Rari Nantes L Auditore Crotone
11 - 7
Bari
14:00

 

7° giornata - 20 aprile 2013
GP Modugno
Master Valenzano
16 - 2
Modugno
12:30
Bari
15:00
Fimco Sport Maglie
Hydrosport Matera
13 - 7
Brindisi 21/4
15:00
Rari Nantes L Auditore Crotone
C.A. Il Tritone Potenza
10 - 4
Crotone
14:00

 

8° giornata - 11 maggio 2013
C.A. Il Tritone Potenza
Hydrosport Matera
14 - 6
Potenza
19:30
Fimco Sport Maglie
Rende Nuoto
9 - 10
Brindisi 12/5
15:00
Bari
13:00
GP Modugno
Rari Nantes L Auditore Crotone
11 - 7
Modugno
13:00

 

9° giornata - 18 maggio 2013
Rari Nantes TARANTO
GP Modugno
Taranto
20:00
Fimco Sport Maglie
Master Valenzano
14 - 6
Brindisi 19/5
15:00
Rende Nuoto
C.A. Il Tritone Potenza
20 - 8
San Fili (CS)
16:00
Rari Nantes L Auditore Crotone
Hydrosport Matera
10 - 6
Crotone
14:00

 

10° giornata - 25 maggio 2013
Hydrosport Matera
Rende Nuoto
8 - 15
Matera 26/5
16:00
C.A. Il Tritone Potenza
Master Valenzano
6 - 7
Potenza
19:30
GP Modugno
Fimco Sport Maglie
6 - 9
ModugnoBari
13:00
Crotone
14:00

 

11° giornata - 8 giugno 2013
Brindisi
13:00
GP Modugno
C.A. Il Tritone Potenza
9 - 10
ModugnoPotenza
12:30
Hydrosport Matera
Master Valenzano
14 - 8
Matera 9/6
16:00
Rende Nuoto
Rari Nantes L Auditore Crotone
13 - 7
San Fili (CS)
16:00

 

12° giornata - 15 giugno 2013
Master Valenzano
Rende Nuoto
9 - 8
Bari
13:30
Hydrosport Matera
GP Modugno
5 - 7
Matera 16/6
16:00
Potenza
19:30
Rari Nantes L Auditore Crotone
Fimco Sport Maglie
6 - 5
Crotone
14:00

 

13° giornata - 22 giungo 2013
Fimco Sport Maglie
C.A. Il Tritone Potenza
15 - 5
Brindisi 23/6
15:00
Hydrosport Matera
Taranto 21/6
20:00
GP Modugno
Rende Nuoto
8 - 7
Modugno
13:00
Rari Nantes L Auditore Crotone
Master Valenzano
8 - 5
Crotone 25/6
14:30

 

14° giornata - 29 giungo 2013
Master Valenzano
GP Modugno
7 - 8
Bari
14:00
Rende Nuoto
Rari Nantes TARANTO
6 - 10
Cosenza
14:00
Hydrosport Matera
Fimco Sport Maglie
12 - 18
Matera
14:00
C.A. Il Tritone Potenza
Rari Nantes L Auditore Crotone
16 - 6
Potenza
14:00

 

Squadra Punti G V N P F S D